615
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Pietro Damiano Rfufur Von Kamper zur Eulenburg
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
LOTS
835
A SILVER AND GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS, A MINOR DAMAGE
A SILVER AND GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS, A MINOR DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
840
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
A WHITE MARBLE BUST, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
841
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.000