615
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Pietro Damiano Rfufur Von Kamper zur Eulenburg
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
773
A POLYCHROME WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORM, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
774
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000
779
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
780
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
782
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES ON LEFT HAND
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
784
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000