615
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Pietro Damiano Rfufur Von Kamper zur Eulenburg
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
801
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
803
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
804
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
806
A GILT BRONZE WRITING SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION (7)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
808
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NORTH ITALY, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000