615
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Pietro Damiano Rfufur Von Kamper zur Eulenburg
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
650
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
401
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORED
A VENICE BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300