615
PITTORE DEL XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Pietro Damiano Rfufur Von Kamper zur Eulenburg
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
Anna Barbara Rfufur Von Kamper von Haynitz
Filippina Von Kafflingen petit de MaubuissonRecano sul retro cartigli iscritti con i nomi degli effigiati
Matita e pastello su carta, cm 65,5X53 (3)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.500
LOTS
735
TWO TERRACOTTA SCULPTURES, SOUTH ITALY, 18TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES AND CHIPS (2)
TWO TERRACOTTA SCULPTURES, SOUTH ITALY, 18TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DAMAGES AND CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
841
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.500 - 3.000
671
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000