3
SILVER, GOLD AND ONIX BRACELET, MISANI
realizzato con una serie di elementi tubolari, una testa di gufo al centro e sfere in onice, con astuccio, punzone dell'argento 925 e del fabbricante, firmato Misani
Peso gr 17,50
Peso gr 17,50
ESTIMATE € 50 - 150
387
A SILVER GILT, STONES AND ENAMEL BOTTLE WITH CLOCK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
393
AN ITALIAN GOLD SCULPTURE WITH MALACHITE BASE AND CASE, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF R. DEL VECCHIO
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
396
AN ITALIAN MICROMOSAIC AND ARDESIA PLAQUE WITH GILT BRONZE FRAME, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000