125
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,12 cts environ, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 8,00 g
Poids environ 8,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
39§
ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAl YELLOW GOLD WRISTWATCH REFERENCE 6719, MADE IN 1978
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.300
46
A PAIR OF PINK GOLD, QUARTZ AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED ANTONINI (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000