125
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,12 cts environ, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 8,00 g
Poids environ 8,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
148
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
154
A PAIR OF GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED RAFAEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200