125
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,12 cts environ, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 8,00 g
Poids environ 8,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
118
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, TANZANITE, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800
119
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500