114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500