114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
212
A LADY'S DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, SIGNED BLANCPAIN, ACTUALLY NOT IN WORKING ORDER
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800