114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
191
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND BRACELET, BY SOTIRIO BULGARI , CIRCA 1940
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000