114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
148
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
154
A PAIR OF GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLORLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED RAFAEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200