114
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR HOOPS EARRINGS (2)
chacune sertie devant d'une rangée de 15 diamants taille princesse, 750 poinçons
Poids total 11,3 g environ
Poids total 11,3 g environ
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
177*
A GOLD AND CORAL SEMI FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET, SIGNED SEAMAN SCHEPPS, A SMALL DEFECT ON A CORAL LINK
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000