9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
664
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
665
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
668
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
670
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
671
A STONE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200