9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
579
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND CHIPS, FEW HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
580
A MARBLE VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
583
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
584
A GLASS VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
586
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
587
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000