9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
363
SIX DARK PATINA BRONZE APPLIQUES AS LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
366
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.500
372
A PAIR OF MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS, LOSSES AND CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000