9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
193
A GILT CARVED WOOD AND MECCA MIRROR, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
195
A MAHOGANY VENEERED SOFA, SICILY, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
196
A GILT-METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
198
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500