9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
267
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
271
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SCIACCA OR PALERMO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTAURATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
272
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, A RESTORATION TO THE RIM
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
273
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
275
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BUST, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
276
A LARGE ARMORIAL MAIOLICA JAR, CALTAGIRONE OR PALERMO, DATED 1714; WORN, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200