9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
471
A SPANISH SILVERED AND GILT METAL CARAVACA CROSS, 20TH CENTURY; WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
477
A DARK PATINA BRONZE MODEL OF A CANNON, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
478
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, TRACES OF DIRT AND OXIDATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
479
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500