9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
238
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
267
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
281
A CALTAGIRONE WHITE AND BLUE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
322
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600