9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
282
A PALERMO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME REPAINTINGS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
271
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SCIACCA OR PALERMO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, A RESTAURATION
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
273
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
272
A SCIACCA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WORN, A RESTORATION TO THE RIM
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500