39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
90
SILK HEREKE, EXTRA FINE, ANATOLIA, 1930 CIRCA, VISIBLE WEAR IN THE PILE.
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
92
SARAB RUNNER, EAST AZEIRBAIJAN, CIRCA 1880, OLD MINOR RESTORATIONS, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
94
MOHEJERAN SARUK, MARKAZI PROVINCE, CENTRAL PERSIA, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000