39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
169
CHAILI CARPET, MOGHAN AREA, CAUCASUS, 1870 CIRCA, VISIBLE LOW PILE, OLD REPILING, HALOS.
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
174
MARASALI PRAYER RUG, CAUCASUS, 1900 CIRCA, SIGNS OF AGE, REPAIRS ON BOTH HEADS.
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
180
PRAYER RUG, MELAS AREA, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS, NEED PROFESSIONAL WASH
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200