39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
37
MECHANICAL CARPET, BERGOSS COMPANY, NETHERLANDS, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
38
MECHANICAL CARPET, DOMINO, DESSO COMPANY, NETHERLANDS, CIRCA 1970, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
40
LARGE ZOK PRAYER KILIM, ALEPPO, SYRIA, 1880/1920 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, MINIMAL ON BOTH ENDS.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
43
TEODOR TUDUC PRAYER RUG, 1930 CIRCA, REQUIRED A PROFESSIONAL WASH, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
47
RARE PAIR OF KIRSEHIR PRAYERS RUG, CENTRAL ANATOLIA, MEJID PERIOD, CIRCA 1900, GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600