39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
77
POMEGRANATE SINGLE VASE, KHOTAN RUG, EAST TURKESTAN, NEW PRODUCTION, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
81
RARE EAST TURKESTAN KHOTAN IN HERAT-FLOWERS DESIGN, RUG FRAGMENT, 1780 CIRCA, OLD REPAIRS.
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
84
ERSARI TORBA, AMU DARYA, TURKMENISTAN, IKAT DESIGN, 1880 CIRCA, VERY GOOD CONDITIONS, COMPLETE.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000