39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
133
CHONDORESK CLOUDBAND RUG, KARABAGH. 1870 CIRCA, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITONS, SMALL REPILING.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
134
KAZAK PINWHEEL CARPET, AZEIRBAIJAN, 1960 CIRCA, SEVERAL REPILED AREA, GENERALLY GOOD CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
144
DECORATIVE SARUK FARAHAN, PERSIA, 1940 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, SIGNS OF AGE.
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200