39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
127
ZEICHUR CARPET, EAST CAUCASUS, 1920 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS, SMALL REPAIRS ON BOTH ENDS.
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
131
MOGHAN GULS OF MEMLING LONG RUG, CAUCASUS, 1900 CIRCA, EXCEPT MINOR RESTORATIONS, THE RUG IS FINE.
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200