39
cm 312X352
Lievi usure, minime mancanze perimetrali sulle testate.
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
4
PINEAPPLE FIBER FABRIC, INDONESIA, DAYAK GROUP, CIRCA 1960, PERFECT CONDITIONS.
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
6
A COUPLE OF UZBEK SILK IKAT PANELS MOUNTED ON WOOD FRAME, 1900 CIRCA, GOOD CONDITIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
11
ZINDEK, BERBER ART, AZILAL PROVINCE, BENI MELLAL KHENIFRA REGION, CIRCA 1960
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600