199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
123
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; VERY SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
139
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 9.000
169
A PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, PROBABLY NOVE, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, A FELURE
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800