199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
676
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BASE DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
520
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, MARBLE MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500