199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
577
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
458
A WHITE JADE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
740
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.100
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
724
A VARIOUS MARBLES SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
725
A VARIOUS MARBLES SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
675
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200