199
A PAIR OF CASTELLI MAIOLICA PIATTELLOS, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, SLIGLTLY DIFFERENT DECORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti una allegoria dell'Estate ed una scena mitologica; poche usure e difetti, minime differenze nella decorazione
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
Diam. cm 17 e 17,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
580
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
445
A PAIR OF CRYSTAL ELEMENT, 2TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND FEW CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
476
TWO PATINATED BRONZE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
479
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250