1215
TWO GILT METAL AND BRONZE LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, MISSING PARTS, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (2)
di modello detto fiorentina, una con parafiamma; usure, bruniture, parti mancanti, possibili restauri
La maggiore, alt. cm 57, diam. cm 14
1269
AN ANTIQUE TABLE CLOCK IN GILT BRONZE AND PAINTED PORCELAIN, FRANCE, 19th CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300