1215
TWO GILT METAL AND BRONZE LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, MISSING PARTS, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (2)
di modello detto fiorentina, una con parafiamma; usure, bruniture, parti mancanti, possibili restauri
La maggiore, alt. cm 57, diam. cm 14
1245
A SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE; WEAR, RIGHT HAND DAMAGES, BASE NOT COEVAL, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150