1156
EIGHTEEN PORCELAIN AND CERAMIC FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, CHIPS, LOSSES (18)
raffiguranti personaggi diversi, alcuni in costume, altri musici, dame; usure, minori difetti, sbeccature, mancanze
Alcuni con marca di fabbrica al verso
La maggiore, cm 24
La minore, cm 9,5
La maggiore, cm 24
La minore, cm 9,5
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500