1056
A TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FIRING DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
di modello classico con bordo bombato; usure, graffi, difetti di cottura, macchie, tracce di sporco dovute all'esposizione esterna, alcune sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 75
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 75
1269
AN ANTIQUE TABLE CLOCK IN GILT BRONZE AND PAINTED PORCELAIN, FRANCE, 19th CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300