1056
A TERRACOTTA VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, FIRING DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
di modello classico con bordo bombato; usure, graffi, difetti di cottura, macchie, tracce di sporco dovute all'esposizione esterna, alcune sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 75
Alt. cm 95, diam. cm 75
1062
A LONCASE GRANDFATHER CLOCK, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500