1024
THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS TOGETHER WITH A GILT BRONZE LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BURNISHINGS, OXIDATIONS TRACES (4)
uno in argento, due in metallo argentato, la lampada fiorentina in bronzo dorato completa di alcuni attrezzi con catenella; usure, graffi, difetti, bruniture, tracce di ossidazione
In argento, alt. cm 25, diam. cm 12
La coppia, alt. cm 29, diam. cm 13,5
La lampada, alt. cm 31,5, diam. cm 11,5
1058
TWO GILT WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500