1024
THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS TOGETHER WITH A GILT BRONZE LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, BURNISHINGS, OXIDATIONS TRACES (4)
uno in argento, due in metallo argentato, la lampada fiorentina in bronzo dorato completa di alcuni attrezzi con catenella; usure, graffi, difetti, bruniture, tracce di ossidazione
In argento, alt. cm 25, diam. cm 12
La coppia, alt. cm 29, diam. cm 13,5
La lampada, alt. cm 31,5, diam. cm 11,5
1245
A SMALL GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE; WEAR, RIGHT HAND DAMAGES, BASE NOT COEVAL, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150