110
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
chacun stylisé d'une fleur en diamant soutenant une chaîne sertie de diamants se terminant par une fleur en diamants pour un poids total 7,00 cts environ, poinçon 750
Poids total:11,7 g environ
Hauteur: 6,0 cm environ
Poids total:11,7 g environ
Hauteur: 6,0 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
359
GUCCI DARK BROWN LEATHER BAG WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE, INCLUDES DUSTBAG, 1960-70s
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
354
LOUIS VUITTON ELLIPSE HANDBAG IN MONOGRAM CANVAS WITH LOCK, KEYS AND DUSTBAG
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400
361
GUCCI VINTAGE JACKIE IN CANVAS AND DARK BLUE LEATHER WITH GOLDTONE METAL HARDWARE
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400