110
A PAIR OF GOLD AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
chacun stylisé d'une fleur en diamant soutenant une chaîne sertie de diamants se terminant par une fleur en diamants pour un poids total 7,00 cts environ, poinçon 750
Poids total:11,7 g environ
Hauteur: 6,0 cm environ
Poids total:11,7 g environ
Hauteur: 6,0 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
263
A PAIR OF PLATINUM, GOLD AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, PROBABLY BY HARRY WINSTON
ESTIMATE € 18.000 - 22.000
257
A PLATINUM, TWO-COLOR GOLD, TURQUOISE, RUBY, AQUAMARINE AND DIAMOND BIB NECKLACE, SIGNED PEYROT RUDIN NICE
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000
216
A RARE PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PIN BROOCH, SIGNED CARTIER, CIRCA 1920, ONE TINY DIAMOND DEFICIENT
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 30.000