644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
303
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
182
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
176
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
175
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
173
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
172
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.600
116
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800