644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
810
A POLYCHROME MOSAIC TABLE TOP; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, SOME HAIRLINES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
808
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
807
A MARBLE BUST BY GIUSEPPE PISANI; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
654
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.800
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200