644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
802
A PAIR OF GILT AND PATINATED BRONZE FLAMBEAUX, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 12.000
118
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
729
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
717
A VARIOUS WOOD PARQUET SET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 5.500
800
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.200