644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
226
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
794
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
792
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, CUP DETACHABLE
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
791
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
666
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400