644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
743
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN FIGURES, PROBABLY SAXONY, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, SOME MINOR DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
658
A VARIOUS MARBLE COMPOSITION, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
655
A FRAMED SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS, POSSIBLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
600
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
497
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
496
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500