644*
AN ANTELOPE BUCRANO, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES
usure, rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 65, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
177
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
744
A WAX COMPOSITION, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, HAIRLINES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
665
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
232
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
775
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200