316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
729
A BURR AND WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, VENETO; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
A BURR AND WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, VENETO; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
731
A PAINTED WOOD STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WARPED
A PAINTED WOOD STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WARPED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600