316
A METAL AND WOOD FLOOR LAMP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
base a plinto architettonico e colonna borchiata, paralume moderno in stoffa; usure, rotture e deformazioni nel metallo, parti da riposizionare, il fusto amovibile, elettrificata, non funzionante
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
Alt. cm 189, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
508
A CENTRE ITALIAN MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 16TH CENTURY; BROKEN AND REATTACHED
A CENTRE ITALIAN MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 16TH CENTURY; BROKEN AND REATTACHED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
509
A FERRARA GRAFFITA MAIOLICA PLATE; 15TH-16TH CENTURY; BROKEN AND REATTACHED
A FERRARA GRAFFITA MAIOLICA PLATE; 15TH-16TH CENTURY; BROKEN AND REATTACHED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
514
A PROBABLY DERUTA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
A PROBABLY DERUTA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
516
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300